Beautiful-Templates.com
Joomla Extensions
-
Joomla Templates
СПЕЧЕЛЕНИ ОБЩО 28 МЕДАЛА ПРЕЗ 2022 г. | |||||||||||||||||||
Име, фамилия | Класиране | ||||||||||||||||||
І. МЪЖЕ/ЖЕНИ - ЮНОШИ/ДЕВОЙКИ | ЕП-мъже, жени | СП-мъже,жени | ЕП - U23 | СП - U23 | ЕП - юн.,дев. | СП - юн., дев. | |||||||||||||
зл | ср | бр | зл | ср | бр | зл | ср | бр | зл | ср | бр | зл | ср | бр | зл | ср | бр | ||
ж | Евелина Николова, кат. 57 кг, "Ангел Гочев", Созопол | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
ж | Миглена Селишка, кат. 50 кг, "Левски", София | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
ж | Тайбе Юсеин, кат. 62 кг, "Левски", София | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
ж | Юлияна Янева, кат. 72 кг, "Юнак-Локомотив", Русе | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
кл | Денис Демиров, кат. 55 кг, "Локомотив-93", Варна | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
кл | Илия Мустаков, кат. 63 кг, "ЦСКА", София | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
кл. | Айк Мнацаканян, кат. 77 кг, "ЦСКА", София | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
кл. | Едмонд Назарян, кат. 60 кг, "ЦСКА", София | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
кл. | Кирил Милов, кат. 97 кг, "ЦСКА", София | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
св. | Ахмед Батаев, кат. 92 кг, "Юнак-Локомотив", Русе | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
св. | Иван Стоянов, кат. 70 кг, "Берое", Стара Загора | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
св. | Илия Христов, кат. 92 кг, "Черноморец-св.борба", Бургас | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
св. | Рамазан Рамазанов, кат. 70 кг, "Илия Павлов", Велико Търново | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
св. | Георги Вангелов, кат. 61 кг, "Юнак-Локомотив", Русе | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
ж | Фатме Шабан, кат. 59 кг, "Лютфи Ахмедов", Разград | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
св. | Радомир Стоянов, кат. "Берое", Стара Загора | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
св. | Георги Иванов, кат. 125 кг, "Димитровград", Димитровград | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Име, фамилия | Класиране | ||||||||||||||||||
ІІ. КАДЕТИ, КАДЕТКИ | ЕП-кадети (ки) | СП-кадети (ки) | |||||||||||||||||
кл. | Димитър Рачев, кат. 71 кг, "Бургас", Бургас | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
ж | Габриела Маева, кат. 73 кг, "Тракия-93", Стамболийски | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
св. | Калоян Атанасов, кат. 71 кг, "Берое", Стара Загора | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Име, фамилия | Класиране | ||||||||||||||||||
ІІІ. МОМЧЕТА, МОМИЧЕТА | ЕП | ||||||||||||||||||
зл | ср | бр | |||||||||||||||||
ж | Даяна Стойчева, кат. 42 кг, "Берое", Стара Загора | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
св. | Божидар Добрев, кат. 68 кг, "Дан Колов", Елена | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
кл. | Цветелин Ангелов, кат. 57 кг, "Плевен", Плевен | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
кл. | Сергей Стоев, кат. 68 кг, "Балкан", Ботевград | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
кл. | Радостин Василев, кат. 85 кг, "ЦСКА", София | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 2 |