Архив резултати
ДЛП по свободна борба – кадети (18-19.02.2016 г. - гр. Сливен)
- Петък, 19 Февруари 2016
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 42 кг | кат. 46 кг | ||||||
1 | Денис Закериев | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 1 | Панайот Димитров | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
2 | Станислав Атанасов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново | 2 | Димитър Тодоров | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
3 | Анатоли Губаков | СК Борба | Златарица | 3 | Цветан Мустафов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
3 | Мустафа Исмедов | СК Борба | Ямбол | 3 | Ердинч Таукчу | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
5 | Алпер Ахмедов | "Шампиони" | Самуил | 5 | Милен Алиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
5 | Дениз Денизли | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево | 5 | Нурхан Назмиев | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
7 | Георги Георгиев | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 7 | Стоян Стоянов | "Левски" | София |
8 | Димитър Монев | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | 8 | Юсни Манафов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
9 | Симеон Велев | "Царевец-Етър-93" | В.Търново | 9 | Милен Давидов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
10 | Исус Караманов | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | 10 | Александър Георгиев | "Царевец-Етър-93" | ЦЕ-ВТ |
11 | Джан Ибрям | "Лютф Ахмедов" | Разград | ||||
кат. 54 кг | |||||||
кат. 50 кг | 1 | Киро Михов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | |||
1 | Мехмед Мехмед | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 2 | Николай Михайлов | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново |
2 | Сердар Али | "Левски" | София | 3 | Митко Стойков | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
3 | Юзнур Мехмедов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 3 | Диян Илчев | "Любимец-2015" | Любимец |
3 | Петър Петров | "Борба" | Шумен | 5 | Ердинай Ердуван | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
5 | Николай Миталов | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 5 | Гюнер Мустафа | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
5 | Петко Петков | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 7 | Алиш Алиш | "Айтос" | Айтос |
7 | Рамадан Ахмед | "Крепост" | Стремци | 8 | Мустафа Фаик | "Крепост" | Стремци |
8 | Данаил Колев | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | 9 | Денис Христов | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
9 | Димитър Рандев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 10 | Иван Иванов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
10 | Илия Митев | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 11 | Реджеб Реджеб | "Руен" | Руен |
11 | Илия Иванов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 12 | Ибрям Ибрямов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
12 | Серхат Реджеб | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 13 | Христо Стоянов | "Херкулес" | Ямбол |
13 | Цанко Ганчев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 14 | Йоан Георгиев | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново |
14 | Тодор Тодоров | "Тополовград" | Тополовград | 15 | Ахмед Ахмедов | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
16 | Андон Георгиев | "Левски" | София | ||||
кат. 58 кг | 17 | Мариян Маринов | "Гладиатор-Овощник" | Овощник | |||
1 | Делчо Нейчев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 18 | Иван Петров | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
2 | Николай Димитров | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 19 | Райчо Иванов | "Ангел войвода" | Хасково |
3 | Иван Бадавров | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 20 | Байрам Мехмед | "Кърджали" | Кърджали |
3 | Димитър Ангелов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 21 | Мирослав Петков | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра |
5 | Ферхат Якимов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 22 | Кадир Мустафа | "Шампиони" | Самуил |
5 | Христо Георгиев | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново | ||||
7 | Симеон Панайотов | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | кат. 63 кг | |||
8 | Станимир Петров | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 1 | Тургай Февзи | "Левски" | София |
9 | Тунчер Фейзула | "Шампиони" | Самуил | 2 | Мерт Рамадан | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
10 | Рамадан Едриз | "Асеновец" | Асеновград | 3 | Никола Стоянов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
11 | Галин Александров | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 3 | Сашо Лозанов | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
12 | Слав Славов | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 5 | Расим Расим | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
13 | Назми Ибрямов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 5 | Айдънджан Исов | "Борба" | Шумен |
14 | Баръш Мехмед | "Кърджали" | Кърджали | 7 | Юлджан Мехмед | "Тракиец" | Пловдив |
15 | Иван Бангов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 8 | Айтин Реджеб | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
16 | Балю Стоянов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 9 | Галин Ангелов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
17 | Велислав Маринов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | В.Търново | 10 | Милко Тренчев | "Митекс" | Благоевград |
18 | Димитър Димов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 11 | Диян Радев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
19 | Беркан Кямил | "Борба" | Шумен | 12 | Чанко Георгиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
20 | Мустафа Мехмед | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 13 | Христо Василев | "Любимец-2015" | Любимец |
21 | Монислав Кушев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 14 | Христо Дамянов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
22 | Ариф Ариф | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 15 | Иван Енчев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
23 | Костадин Костов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 16 | Виктор Иванов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
24 | Цветелин Спасов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 17 | Огнян Николов | "Левски" | София |
25 | Еджевит Коев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 18 | Бончо Момъков | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
26 | Гьоксел Делихасанов | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево | 19 | Мехмед Хасан | "Руен" | Руен |
20 | Еркан Яшаров | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево | ||||
кат. 69 кг | 21 | Борислав Колев | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново | |||
1 | Тургай Юмергюве | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 22 | Кристиян Георгиев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
2 | Дургут Тасим | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 23 | Гюрсел Хасан | "Борба" | Шумен |
3 | Христо Методиев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 24 | Назми Икрамов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
3 | Ивелин Илиев | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 25 | Фарис Фаик | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
5 | Емре Мурад | "Крепост" | Стремци | 26 | Митко Георгиев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
5 | Бейхан Рамадан | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 27 | Живко Атанасов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол |
7 | Боби Ников | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 28 | Георги Николов | "Тракиец" | Пловдив |
8 | Денис Михайлов | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | 29 | Щерьо Георгиев | "Беласица" | Петрич |
9 | Никола Лозанов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 30 | Свилен Попов | "Любимец-2015" | Любимец |
10 | Даниел Кадънков | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 31 | Васил Сали | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
11 | Феим Мустафов | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 32 | Ибрахим Карабаджак | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево |
12 | Туран Караали | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 33 | Йордан Разсуканов | "Дан Колов" | Елена |
13 | Иван Михалев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 34 | Асен Чакъров | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
14 | Михаил Пенев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 35 | Иляз Иляз | "Айтос" | Айтос |
15 | Илия Марков | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 36 | Слави Йоргов | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
16 | Димитър Динев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 37 | Драгни Иванов | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево |
17 | Асен Асенов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 38 | Рамадан Рамадан | "Руен" | Руен |
18 | Осман Кадир | "Руен" | Руен | 39 | Николай Скендеров | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
19 | Калин Железов | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | 40 | Даниел Узунов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
20 | Христо Илиев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 41 | Велиян Кърков | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра |
21 | Осман Халиибрям | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 42 | Тихомир Стоянов | "Тополовград" | Тополовград |
22 | Християн Смилков | "Левски" | София | 43 | Медаин Камбер | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
23 | Симеон Симеонов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 44 | Дженгиз Муса | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево |
24 | Ертурул Исмаил | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 45 | Алпай Тефик | "Шампион" | Самуил |
25 | Илиян Илиев | "Илия Павлов" | В.Търново | 46 | Стоян Нейков | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол |
26 | Мурад Месудов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | ||||
27 | Теодор Пеев | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | кат. 76 кг | |||
28 | Йордан Стоянков | "Асеновец" | Асеновград | 1 | Жоро Желязков | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
29 | Ахмед Абди | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | 2 | Благовест Тропчев | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
30 | Ферду Фердун | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 3 | Валентин Димитров | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
31 | Гьокан Нурсет | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 3 | Живко Кадънков | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
32 | Хасан Мехмед | "Руен" | Руен | 5 | Иван Сидеров | "Левски" | София |
33 | Георги Генчев | "Гладиатор-Овощник" | Овощник | 5 | Васил Ангелов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
34 | Кристиян Иванов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 7 | Георги Стоянов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
35 | Костадин Карабоников | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 8 | Антон Иванов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол |
36 | Октай Хасан | "Айтос" | Айтос | 9 | Едис Чираков | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
37 | Сали Сали | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | 10 | Борислав Добрев | "Славия-2009" | София |
38 | Ивилиан Манов | "Загорец" | Нова Загора | 11 | Октай Хасанов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
39 | Станимир Димитров | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 12 | Красимир Йорданов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
40 | Божидар Тотев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 13 | Мариян Патилов | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
41 | Окан Февзиев | "Борба" | Шумен | 14 | Зафер Кулов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
15 | Николай Христов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | ||||
кат. 85 кг | 16 | Велин Иванов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | |||
1 | Божидар Тодоров | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | 17 | Иван Даскалов | "Асеновец" | Асеновград |
2 | Тодор Чанев | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 18 | Денис Даскалов | "Царевец-Етър-93" | В.Търново |
3 | Цветан Евтимов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 19 | Валентин Георгиев | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
3 | Тодор Дачев | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 20 | Мариян Владимиров | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
5 | Адриан Иванов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 21 | Марсело Милков | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
5 | Данчо Ванчев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 22 | Джанел Ерол | "Асеновец" | Асеновград |
7 | Даниел Михайлов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 23 | Георги Цъцаров | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
8 | Динко Иванов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 24 | Георги Илев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
9 | Айхан Хаджиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 25 | Георги Узунов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
10 | Драгослав Цветков | "Царевец-Етър-93" | В.Търново | 26 | Мартин Пъстрилов | "Тополовград" | Тополовград |
11 | Стефан Темелков | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 27 | Вели Вели | "Руен" | Руен |
12 | Стелиян Христакиев | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 28 | Чавдар Минев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
13 | Станислав Кирязов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 29 | Цветан Цанков | "Царевец-Етър-93" | В.Търново |
14 | Сали Сали | "Шампиони" | Самуил | 30 | Христо Маджаров | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
15 | Антоний Радков | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | ||||
16 | Айхан Писансали | "Спартак" | Цар Калоян | ||||
17 | Стилиян Йовчев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | кат. 100 кг | |||
18 | Георги Вълчанов | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | 1 | Данел Веселинов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
19 | Димитър Ангелов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 2 | Димитър Христов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
20 | Мерт Идриз | "Шампиони" | Самуил | 3 | Тодор Калов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол |
21 | Иван Войводов | "Гладиатор-Овощник" | Овощник | 3 | Въчо Делчев | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
5 | Дарин Дралчев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||||
кат. +100 кг | 5 | Мухамед Мухамед | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | |||
1 | Марио Дянков | "Царевец-Етър-93" | В.Търново | 7 | Радко Бонев | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
2 | Мазлум Руфад | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 8 | Цветелин Станев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
3 | Хасан Хасан | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 9 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
3 | Камен Атанасов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 10 | Жулиен Жеков | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
5 | Мутлу Салиев | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 11 | Костантин Костов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
6 | Петър Лазаров | "Тракиец" | Пловдив | 12 | Алпай Фаиков | "Каолин-2000" | Глоджево |
7 | Кристиян Михайлов | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | 13 | Георги Саракостов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
Най-техничен състезател - Тургай Февзи, СК Борба "Левски", София, кат. 63 кг | |||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Тургай Юмергюве, СК Борба "Юнак-Локомотив", Русе, кат. 69 кг | |||||||
Гл.съдия: В. Гецов/п/ | Гл.секретар: Али Пъръшмолла /п/ |