Архив резултати
ДЛП момчета, свободен стил (23-25.02.2018, гр. Стара Загора)
- Петък, 02 Март 2018
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 35 кг | кат. 38 кг | ||||||
1 | Сали Сашев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 1 | Марин Маринов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | Велико Търново |
2 | Умут Сабриев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 2 | Хюсеин Ибрахим | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
3 | Нерман Ахмедов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 3 | Зейхан Сабриев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
3 | Джанер Ахмед | "Кубадън" | Лозница | 3 | Асен Асенов | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
5 | Севлен Незир | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 5 | Иван Папазов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
6 | Преслав Стоев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 5 | Антъни Бояджиев | "Бургас" | Бургас |
7 | Красимир Василев | "Христо Ставрев" | Свиленград | 7 | Диян Димчев | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | Велико Търново |
8 | Веселин Великов | "Истър" | Тутракан | 8 | Ерджан Неджибов | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
9 | Серджан Салимов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 9 | Мутлу Мехмедов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
10 | Иво Кавалски | "Родопи-2017" | Рудозем | 10 | Леон Вълков | "Истър" | Тутракан |
11 | Мартин Желязков | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 11 | Серкай Мандиков | "Лудогорска слава" | Глоджево |
12 | Христо Маринов | "Добруджански юнак-96" | Силистра | ||||
кат. 41 кг | 13 | Севгин Хасан | "Родопи-1935" | Момчилград | |||
1 | Таньо Танев | "Станка Златева" | Сливен | 14-15 | Доан Фетта | "Агросем" | Острово |
2 | Кристиян Канев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 14-15 | Цветелин Димитров | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
3 | Божидар Джоров | "Би Риал" | Сандански | ||||
3 | Неждет Исмаилов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | кат. 44 кг | |||
5 | Айхан Мехмед | "Руен" | Руен | 1 | Бисер Пенев | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София |
5 | Момчил Янакиев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 2 | Димитър Атанасов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
7 | Атанас Магазянов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 3 | Емилиян Йорданов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
8 | Христо Христов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 3 | Кирил Кирилов | "Борба" | Шумен |
9 | Венимир Илиев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 5 | Николай Грънчаров | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
10 | Али Али Али | "Аркос" | Партизани | 5 | Денис Георгиев | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
11 | Мюмюн Асенов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 7 | Никола Георгиев | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово |
12 | Кямил Кямилов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 8 | Таркан Алиев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
13 | Денислав Попов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 9 | Ангел Куцаров | "Истър" | Тутракан |
14 | Ивелин Ивелинов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 10 | Сергей Алеков | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
11-13 | Хюсеин Хюсеин | "Руен" | Руен | ||||
кат. 48 кг | 11-13 | Йордан Йорданов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | |||
1 | Станислав Минчев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 11-13 | Николай Кондов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна |
2 | Мустафа Мъсърлиев | "Левски" | София | ||||
3 | Джанер Иляз | "Буря" | Караманци | кат. 52 кг | |||
3 | Мелих Джеват | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 1 | Дянко Дянков | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
5 | Симеон Ангелов | "Борба" | Шумен | 2 | Радомир Стоянов | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
5 | Селяхидин Селяхидин | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 3 | Гьокденис Шюкриев | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
7 | Ергин Сюлейман | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 3 | Ерхан Адем | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
8 | Иван Орешков | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 5 | Ивайло Петров | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол |
9 | Георги Хаджиев | "Левски" | София | 5 | Николай Бинков | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
10 | Мартин Христов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 7 | Стивън Христов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
11 | Станьо Николов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 8 | Виктор Запрянов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово |
12-14 | Теодосий Няголов | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 9 | Илбайзер Илбайзеров | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево |
12-14 | Хълми Хълми | "Агросем" | Острово | 10 | Георги Челебиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
12-14 | Калоян Петков | "Истър" | Тутракан | 11 | Росен Николов | "Руен" | Руен |
12 | Айкан Сеид | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | ||||
кат. 57 кг | 13 | Ашот Погосян | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | |||
1 | Иван Стоянов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 13 | Костадин Иванов | "Бургас" | Бургас |
2 | Христо Ташев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 14 | Халил Халил | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
3 | Иван Димов | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 16 | Симар Лютфи | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево |
3 | Петър Петков | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 17 | Ердан Кабилов | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
5 | Джан Сали | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 18 | Николай Андреев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
5 | Галин Христов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 19-20 | Валери Негрянов | "Истър" | Тутракан |
7 | Онур Махмуд | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 19-20 | Християн Илиев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
8 | Ефкан Коджаалиев | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | 21-23 | Раиф Костанцалъ | "Езерче" | Езерче |
9 | Сали Салим | "Аркос" | Партизани | 21-23 | Реджеб Шефкъ | "Борба" | Шумен |
10 | Цветомир Иванов | "Христо Ставрев" | Свиленград | 21-23 | Емил Христов | "Дан Колов" | Елена |
11 | Габриел Георгиев | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 24 | Димитър Димитров | "Михо Дуков" | Шивачево |
12 | Алпай Хасанов | "Борба" | Шумен | ||||
13 | Димитър Димитров | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | кат. 68 кг | |||
14 | Светослав Йорданов | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | 1 | Серхат Ферадов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
15 | Георги Бецановски | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | Велико Търново | 2 | Велико Великов | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
16 | Давид Колев | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 3 | Жулиен Иванов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
17 | Ахтер Юсуф | "Агросем" | Острово | 3 | Владимир Борисов | "Христо Ставрев" | Свиленград |
18 | Радослав Недялков | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 5 | Умут Рашид | "Кърджали" | Кърджали |
19-20 | Николай Нейков | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 5 | Диан Дончев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
19-20 | Милчо Иванов | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 7 | Александър Александров | "Славия-2009" | София |
21-23 | Камен Стоянов | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 8 | Кристиян Кънев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
21-23 | Георги Момчев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец | 9 | Александър Александров | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | Велико Търново |
21-23 | Емил Иванов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 10 | Виктор Стефанов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
24 | Теодор Анастасов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 11 | Стефан Шафков | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
12 | Мариян Николов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||||
кат. 62 кг | 13 | Тициян Колев | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | |||
1 | Перикъл Алексиев | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 14 | Октай Хасанов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
2 | Алпай Ферад | "Буря" | Караманци | 15 | Ясир Узуров | "Родопи-2017" | Рудозем |
3 | Денис Стоянов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | 16 | Енчо Колев | "Михо Дуков" | Шивачево |
3 | Мустафа Мустафа | "Станка Златева" | Сливен | 17-18 | Денис Бобачев | "Родопи-2017" | Рудозем |
5 | Джанур Юсеин | "Крепост" | Стремци | 17-18 | Даниел Дяков | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
5 | Веселин Ганев | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 19-20 | Емил Аджев | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | В.Търново |
7 | Николай Колев | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 19-20 | Цветомир Димитров | "Славия-2009" | София |
8 | Мартин Маринов | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | ||||
9 | Ерол Галиб | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | кат. 75 кг | |||
10 | Стелиян Николов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 1 | Кристиян Димов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
11 | Четин Мустафов | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 2 | Даниел Любенов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | Велико Търново |
12 | Станимир Господинов | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас | 3 | Едис Джеват | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич |
13 | Руен Стоилов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 3 | Исмаил Паша | "Олимпиец" | Търговище |
14 | Даниел Проданов | "Етър-Виктори-2011" | Велико Търново | 5 | Георги Петров | "Берое" | Стара Загора |
15 | Енислав Господинов | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 5 | Тони Павлов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
16 | Благой Лачев | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 7 | Джан Арсов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
17 | Никола Илиев | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 8 | Али Дживждар | "Езерче" | Езерче |
18 | Ахмет Ангелов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | 9 | Неджиб Неджиб | "Добруджански юнак" | Силистра |
19 | Джейхан Мустафа | "Олимпиец" | Търговище | 10 | Толга Мехмед | "Борба" | Шумен |
20 | Атанас Димов | "Михо Дуков" | Шивачево | 11 | Али Мустафа | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
21 | Бирджан Гюлсевим | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 12 | Дилян Господинов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград |
22 | Любен Илиев | "Би Риал" | Сандански | 15 | Фикрет Бейтулов | "Езерче" | Езерче |
23 | Фуркан Исов | "Борба" | Шумен | 13-14 | Ерен Халид | "Борба" | Шумен |
24 | Иляз Илязов | "Аркос" | Партизани | 13-14 | Енис Генджев | "Лудогорска слава" | Глоджево |
25 | Георги Георгиев | "Царевец-Етър-93" | Велико Търново | 16-17 | Еди Бисеров | "Родопи-2017" | Рудозем |
26 | Ангел Стоянов | "Руен" | Руен | 16-17 | Аркан Ибрям | "Агросем" | Острово |
27 | Ибраим Шеинов | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 18-19 | Гьокан Мюзекяров | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
28 | Гюрсес Кямил | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | 18-19 | Виктор Дечев | "Станка Златева" | Сливен |
29 | Росино Тодоров | "Армеец-ЦСКА" | София | 20 | Ахмед Ахмедов | "Кубадън" | Лозница |
30 | Стоян Маринов | "Никола Станчев" | Созопол | 21 | Стефан Цонев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
31-32 | Христо Костов | "Димитровград" | Димитровград | ||||
31-32 | Невзат Добрев | "Лудогорец-Паисиево" | Паисиево | кат. 85 кг | |||
33 | Ивайло Миланов | "Черноморски сокол" | Варна | 1 | Иван Марчоков | "Локомотив" | Пловдив |
2 | Местан Халил | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград | ||||
3 | Кристиян Димитров | "Добруджански юнак" | Добрич | ||||
кат. +85 кг | 3 | Сурай Руфат | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | |||
1 | Осман Боянов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 5 | Кристиян Петрушев | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
2 | Цветомир Гемеджиев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 5 | Радослав Колев | "Добруджански юнак" | Силистра |
3 | Никола Спиридонов | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | Велико Търново | 7 | Цветелин Стоянов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица |
3 | Момчил Янков | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | Велико Търново | 8 | Радослав Димитров | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
5 | Емрах Юмеров | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 9 | Илиян Паслар | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
5 | Васил Калчев | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 10 | Мехмед Юмер | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
7 | Даниел Стефанов | "Дан Колов" | Елена | 11 | Хасан Ескиджи | "Езерче" | Езерче |
8 | Дженгиз Шабан | "Родопи-1935" | Момчилград | 12 | Емилиян Бухлев | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
9 | Красимир Козаров | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 13 | Димитър Василев | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
10 | Радостин Павлов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен | 14 | Стефан Киров | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
11 | Севдалин Юриев | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково | 15 | Росен Билетоолу | "Продан Гарджев" | Бургас |
12-14 | Стойчо Стойчев | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица | 16-17 | Мартин Йорданов | "Румен Павлов" | Стражица |
12-14 | Ивайло Кирилов | "Родопи-2017" | Рудозем | 16-17 | Диян Добрев | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица |
12-14 | Светлин Ташуков | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 18 | Антоан Къдрев | "Р.Великов-М.Ганев" | Велико Търново |
15 | Николай Мурджев | СК Борба и самбо | Ямбол | 19 | Велислав Младенов | "Би Риал" | Сандански |
16 | Мартин Милков | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 20 | Тодор Йорданов | АСК "Сливен" | Сливен |
22 | Павел Дундин | "Царевец-Етър-93" | Велико Търново | ||||
Най-техничен състезател - Иван Стоянов, кат. 57 кг, СК Борба "Берое", гр. Стара Загора | |||||||
Най-резултатен състезател - Марин Маринов, кат. 38 кг, СК Борба "Етър-Виктори-2011", гр. Велико Търново | |||||||
Гл.съдия: И. Ламбов | Гл. секретар: Али Пъръшмолла |