Архив резултати
ІV Международен турнир по свободна борба за подготвителни групи "Димитровград" (03-04.12.2010 г. - гр. Димитровград)
- Сряда, 01 Октомври 2014
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | ||||||||
кат. 27 кг | кат. 32 кг | |||||||
1 | Мустафа Фаик | "Крепост" | Стремци | 1 | Аргирис Григорян | Гърция | ||
2 | Мехмед Мехмед | "Борба и Самбо" | Ямбол | 2 | Георги Недов | Молдова | ||
3 | Иван Иванов | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-град | 3 | Соекан Макас | Одрин | Тур.- Одрин | |
3 | Димитър Рандев | АСКБ "Сливен" | Сливен | 3 | Емре Мурад | "Крепост" | Стремци | |
5 | Димитър Кръстев | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | 5 | Мустафа Ай | Одрин | Тур.- Одрин | |
5 | Стоян Стоянов | "Стефан Караджа" | Елхово | 5 | Павел Тенев | СКБ "Димитровград" | Дим- град | |
7 | Иван Стоянов | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | 7 | Петър Тенев | СКБ "Димитровград" | Дим- град | |
8 | Стефан Мурджев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 8 | Димитър Стойчев | "Еню Вълчев" | Ен.Вълч.Др. | |
9 | Васил Руменов | "Спартак" | Сандански | 9 | Хараламбос Афтофоридис | Гърция | ||
10 | Божидар Дичев | "Загорец" | Н.Загора | 10 | Георги Клиш | Молдова | ||
11 | Явор Янков | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-град | 11 | Назми Ибрямов | АСКБ "Сливен" | Сливен | |
12 | Сергей Бонев | "Берое" | Ст.Загора | 12 | Петър Гореняшки | "Славия 2009" | Славия 09 | |
13 | Дилян Канев | "Енергетик" | Г - бово | 13 | Димитър Иванов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | |
14 | Цветелин Калинов | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-град | 14 | Георги Антонов | СКБ "Димитровград" | Дим- град | |
15 | Стоян Георгиев | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-град | 15 | Кристиян Павлов | "Славия 2009" | Славия 09 | |
16 | Георги Петров | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-град | 16 | Ростислав Неделчев | "Миньор" | Раднево | |
17 | Любомир Янков | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-град | 17 | Диян Димитров | "Херкулес" | Ямб.Хер. | |
18 | Спиридон Ампратазидис | Гърция | 18 | Добромир Димов | "Енергетик" | Гълъбово | ||
19 | Атанас Атанасов | СКБ "Димитровград" | Дим- град | |||||
кат. 38 кг | 20 | Ален Михайлов | СКБ "Димитровград" | Дим- град | ||||
1 | Пъотър Карасени | Молдова | ||||||
2 | Мерд Рамадан | "Крепост" | Стремци | кат. 42 кг | ||||
3 | Иван Бадабров | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-град | 1 | Боби Ников | СКБ "Димитровград" | Димитровгр. | |
3 | Живко Кадънков | "Странджа" | Средец | 2 | Туран Караали | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | |
5 | Слави Йоргов | "Марица" | Раднево | 3 | Дженгиз Дервиш | Одрин | Тур.Одрин | |
5 | Виктор Михов | "Борба и Самбо" | Ямбол | 3 | Красен Кънев | "Миньор" | Раднево | |
7 | Божидар Тотев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 5 | Атакан Макас | Одрин | Тур.Одрин | |
8 | Даниел Йорданов | "Марица" | Раднево | 5 | Десислав Георгиев | "Миньор" | Раднево | |
9 | Иван Иванов | "Марица" | Раднево | 7 | Робарт Димитров | "Славия 2009" | Сл.09 | |
10 | Антон Довгополов | Гърция | 8 | Георги Христов | СКБ "Димитровград" | Димитровгр. | ||
11 | Ангел Генов | "Енергетик" | Гъл. | |||||
12 | Георги Славков | "Славия 2009" | Сл.09 | |||||
13 | Николай Скендеров | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-град | кат. 62 кг | ||||
14 | Ника Четцурани | Гърция | 1 | Въчо Делчев | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-гр | ||
15 | Атанас Калев | "Дан Колов" | Севлиево | 2 | Жулиен Стоев | "Миньор" | Раднево | |
16 | Живко Тодоров | "Херкулес" | Яб.Хер. | 3 | Радко Бонев | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-гр | |
17 | Борис Трендафилов | "Левски" | Левски | 4 | Стилян Йовчев | АСКБ "Сливен" | Сливен | |
кат. 47 кг | ||||||||
5 | Павел Стефанов | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-гр | |||||
2 | Николай Николов | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-гр | |||||
3 | Евгений Желан | Молдова | ||||||
3 | Васил Ангелов | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-гр | |||||
1 | Георги Иванов | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-гр | |||||
5 | Атанас Тодоров | "Берое" | Ст.Заг. | |||||
7 | Марин Димитров | СКБ "Димитровград" | Д-гр | |||||
Гл.секретар: /п/ Али Пъръшмолла | Гл. съдия:/п/ Димо Христов |