Архив резултати
ДЛОШ жени (4-5.06.202, Ловеч)
- Четвъртък, 26 Август 2021
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ | |||||||
кат. 50 кг | кат. 53 кг | ||||||
1 | Фатме Мандева | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 1 | Магдалена Върбанова | "Челопеч" | Челопеч |
2 | Таня Танева | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 2 | Кристина Велева | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас |
3 | Ралица Димитрова | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 3 | Фатме Шабан | "Лютфи Ахмедов" | Разград |
3 | Мерал Зиберова | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 3 | Димитрина Кьосева | "Челопеч" | Челопеч |
5 | Аделина Момъкова | "Локомотив" | Г.Оряховица | 5 | Мартина Стоянова | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
5 | Ивана Димитрова | "Черноморец-св.борба" | Бургас | 5 | Димитринка Сергеева | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
7 | Даниела Крумова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 7 | Ани Иванова | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
8 | Даяна Кундрева | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 8 | Ирена Бинкова | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
9 | Десислава Георгиева | "Ловеч" | Ловеч | 9 | Елица Бъчварова | "Стоян Николов" | Златица |
10 | Лили Венкова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 10 | Весела Бръмчева | "Ангел войвода-Хасково" | Хасково |
11 | Цветелина Цветанова | "Класик" | Белене | ||||
кат. 59 кг | 12 | Ипек Хакъ | "Борба" | Шумен | |||
1 | Айше Ватансевер | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 13 | Веселка Веселинова | "Ловеч" | Ловеч |
2 | Мирослава Атанасова | "Плевен" | Плевен | ||||
3 | Анна Махарадзе | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | кат. 55 кг | |||
4 | Ралица Барутчийска | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 1 | Сезен Белберова | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
2 | Назифе Таир | "Станка Златева" | Сливен | ||||
кат. 57 кг | 3 | Катерина Манчова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | |||
1 | Биляна Дудова | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе | 4 | Десислава Димитрова | "Атлетик" | Пловдив |
2 | Александрина Кашинова | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков | 5 | Теодора Станкова | "Бургас" | Бургас |
3 | Александрина Петрова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 6 | Йоана Дачева | "Казанлък" | Казанлък |
4 | Антония Колева | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | ||||
5 | Жана Новакова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | кат. 62 кг | |||
6 | Полин Балева | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 1 | Рая Кьосева | "Челопеч" | Челопеч |
2 | Виктория Иванова | "Левски" | София | ||||
3 | Християна Димитрова | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||||
кат. 65 кг | 4 | Вероника Стайкова | "Херкулес" | Ямбол | |||
1 | Джанан Манолова | "Юнак-Локомтив" | Русе | 5 | Даяна Радева | "Рилски спортист" | Самоков |
2 | Юлияна Иванова | "Берое" | Стара Загора | ||||
3 | Боряна Минкова | "Борба" | Шумен | кат. 68 кг | |||
4 | Цветина-Зита Стоичкова | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София | 1 | София Георгиева | "Левски" | София |
5 | Симона Борисова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил | 2 | Юлиана Янева | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
6 | Изабел Христова | "Челопеч" | Челопеч | 3 | Барбара Иванова | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
4 | Теодора Рачева | "Бургас" | Бургас | ||||
кат. 72 кг | кат. 76 кг | ||||||
1 | Даяна Пашева | "Берое" | Стара Загора | 1 | Мария Оряшкова | "Юнак-Локомотив" | Русе |
2 | Сийка Иванова | "Левски" | София | 2 | Ванеса Калоянова | "Странджа-2001" | Средец |
3 | Мелис Карслъ | "Атлетик" | Пловдив | 3 | Кристина Мечкова | "Казанлък" | Казанлък |
4 | Яница Желязкова | "Черноморец-кл.борба" | Бургас | 4 | Моника Ангелова | "Васил и Георги Илиеви" | Кюстендил |
5 | Даяна Кирилова | "Локомотив" | Пловдив | 5 | Мирослава Велинова | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
6 | Росица Георгиева | "Славия-2009" | София | 6 | Христина Йотковска | "НСА-Васил Левски" | София |
Най-технична състезателка - София Георгиева, кат. 68 кг, СК Борба "Левски", София | |||||||
Най-резултатна състезателка - Мария Оряшкова, кат. 76 кг, "Юнак-Локомотив", Русе | |||||||
Гл.съдия: Милен Марков | Гл.секретар: Христо Стойнев |